Meeste zeges in grote ronden

AantalCoureurNatGiroTourVueltaEerste jaarLaaste jaar
11Merckx, Eddy BEL55119681974
10Hinault, Bernard FRA35219781985
8Anquetil, Jacques FRA25119571964
7Armstrong, Lance USA719992005
7Contador Velasco, Alberto SPA22320072015
7Coppi, Fausto ITA5219401953
7Indurain Larraya, Miguel SPA2519911995
6Froome, Christopher GBR14120132018
5Bartali, Gino ITA3219361948
5Binda, Alfredo ITA519251933
5Gimondi, Felice ITA31119651976
4Heras Hernandez, Roberto SPA420002005
4Nibali, Vincenzo ITA21120102016
4Rominger, Toni ZWI1319921995
3Bobet, Louison FRA319531955
3Brunero, Giovanni ITA319211926
3Delgado Robledo, Pedro SPA1219851989
3Fignon, Laurent FRA1219831989
3Gaul, Charly LUX2119561959
3Lemond, Greg USA319861990
3Magni, Fiorenzo ITA319481955
3Thys, Philippe BEL319131920
2Balmamion, Franco ITA219621963
2Basso, Ivan ITA220062010
2Battaglin, Giovanni ITA1119811981
2Berrendero, Martin-Julian SPA219411942
2Bottecchia, Ottavio ITA219241925
2Deloor, Gustaaf BEL219351936
2Frantz, Nicolas LUX219271928
2Fuente Lavandera, Jose-Manuel SPA219721974
2Galetti, Carlo ITA219101911
2Girardengo, Costante ITA219191923
2Gotti, Ivan ITA219971999
2Janssen, Jan NED1119671968
2Koblet, Hugo ZWI1119501951
2Lambot, Firmin BEL219191922
2Leducq, Andre FRA219301932
2Maes, Sylvere BEL219361939
2Magne, Antonin FRA219311934
2Menchov, Denis RUS1120072009
2Nencini, Gastone ITA1119571960
2Ocana Pernia, Luis SPA1119701973
2Pantani, Marco ITA1119981998
2Petit Breton, Lucien FRA219071908
2Pingeon, Roger FRA1119671969
2Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander COL1120142016
2Roche, Stephen IRL1119871987
2Saronni, Giuseppe ITA219791983
2Savoldelli, Paolo ITA220022005
2Simoni, Gilberto ITA220012003
2Thevenet, Bernard FRA219751977
2Ullrich, Jan DUI1119971999
2Valetti, Giovanni ITA219381939
2Zoetemelk, Joop NED1119791980
2Zulle, Alex ZWI219961997
1Adorni, Vittorio ITA119651965
1Aimar, Lucien FRA119661966
1Altig, Rudi DUI119621962
1Aru, Fabio ITA120152015
1Bahamontes, Federico Martin SPA119591959
1Baldini, Ercole ITA119581958
1Belloni, Gaetano ITA119201920
1Bergamaschi, Vasco ITA119351935
1Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley COL120192019
1Bertoglio, Fausto ITA119751975
1Berzin, Evgueni RUS119941994
1Bracke, Ferdinand BEL119711971
1Bugno, Gianni ITA119901990
1Buysse, Lucien (Wontergem) BEL119261926
1Calzolari, Alfonso ITA119141914
1Camusso, Francesco ITA119311931
1Carapaz Montenegro, Richard-Antonio ECU120192019
1Caritoux, Eric FRA119841984
1Casero Moreno, Angel-Luis SPA120012001
1Chioccioli, Franco ITA119911991
1Clerici, Carlo ZWI119541954
1Cobo Acebo, Juan-Jose SPA120112011
1Conterno, Angelo ITA119561956
1Cornet, Henri FRA119041904
1Cunego, Damiano ITA120042004
1de Mulder, Frans BEL119601960
1de Muynck, Johan BEL119781978
1De Waele, Maurice BEL119291929
1Defraye, Odiel BEL119121912
1di Luca, Danilo ITA120072007
1Dotto, Jean FRA119551955
1Dumoulin, Tom NED120172017
1Enrici, Giuseppe ITA119241924
1Evans, Cadel AUS120112011
1Faber, Francois LUX119091909
1Gabica, Francisco SPA119661966
1Ganna, Luigi ITA119091909
1Garin, Maurice FRA119031903
1Garrigou, Gustave FRA119111911
1Garzelli, Stefano ITA120002000
1Giovannetti, Marco ITA119901990
1Gonzalez Jimenez, Aitor SPA120022002
1Guerra, Learco ITA119341934
1Hampsten, Andrew USA119881988
1Herrera Herrera, Luis-Alberto COL119871987
1Hesjedal, Ryder CDN120122012
1Horner, Christopher USA120132013
1Jalabert, Laurent FRA119951995
1Kelly, Sean IRL119881988
1Kubler, Ferdi ZWI119501950
1Landis, Floyd USA120062006
1Langarcia Lizasoain, Daimacio SPA119461946
1Lapebie, Roger FRA119371937
1Lapize, Octave FRA119101910
1Lejarreta Arrizabalaga, Marino SPA119821982
1Lorono Artega, Jesus SPA119571957
1Maertens, Freddy BEL119771977
1Maes, Romain (Zerkegem) BEL119351935
1Marchisio, Luigi ITA119301930
1Mauri Prat, Melchior SPA119911991
1Moser, Francesco ITA119841984
1Motta, Gianni ITA119661966
1Olano Manzano, Abraham SPA119981998
1Oriani, Carlo ITA119131913
1Pambianco, Arnaldo ITA119611961
1Pelissier, Henri FRA119231923
1Pereiro Sio, Oscar SPA120062006
1Pesarrodona Altimira, Jose SPA119761976
1Pesenti, Antonio ITA119321932
1Pettersson, Gosta ZWE119711971
1Pino Counago, Alvaro SPA119861986
1Pollentier, Michel BEL119771977
1Pottier, Rene FRA119061906
1Poulidor, Raymond FRA119641964
1Riis, Bjarne DEN119961996
1Robic, Jean FRA119471947
1Rodriguez Barros, Delio SPA119451945
1Rodriguez Barros, Emilio SPA119501950
1Ruiz Navarette, Bernardo SPA119481948
1Ruperez Rincon, Faustino SPA119801980
1Sastre Candil, Carlos SPA120082008
1Scarponi, Michele ITA120112011
1Schleck, Andy LUX120102010
1Scieur, Leon BEL119211921
1Soler Romaguera, Angelino SPA119611961
1Speicher, Georges FRA119331933
1Stablinski, Jean FRA119581958
1Suarez Vazquez, Antonio SPA119591959
1Tamames Iglesias, Augustin SPA119751975
1Thomas, Geraint GBR120182018
1Tonkov, Pavel RUS119961996
1Trousselier, Louis FRA119051905
1Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro SPA120092009
1Van Dijck, Edward BEL119471947
1van Impe, Lucien BEL119761976
1Vinokourov, Alexandre KAZ120062006
1Visentini, Roberto ITA119861986
1Walkowiak, Roger FRA119561956
1Wiggins, Bradley GBR120122012
1Wolfshohl, Rolf DUI119651965
1Yates, Simon GBR120182018